Game Results

Pool Number Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Time Arena
Pool #1 Day 1 Rosemount 10 Bloomington Jefferson 1 Thur 2/27 5:30PM PIC A
Pool #1 Day 1 St. Thomas 3 Orono Blue 1 Thur 2/27 7:15PM PIC A
Pool #1 Day 2 Rosemount 3 Orono Blue 0 Fri 2/28 8:30PM PIC B
Pool #1 Day 2 St. Thomas 4 Bloomington Jefferson 2 Fri 2/28 6:45PM PIC B
Pool #1 Day 3 Rosemount 7 St. Thomas 3 Sat 2/29 6:30PM PIC C
Pool #1 Day 3 Orono Blue 3 Bloomington Jefferson 1 Sat 2/29 8:15PM PIC C
Pool #2 Day 1 OMG Crimson 9 WBL Orange 1 Thur 2/27 7:00PM PIC C
Pool #2 Day 1 Minnetonka Blue 5 Edgecumbe 5 Thur 2/27 8:45PM PIC C
Pool #2 Day 2 OMG Crimson 8 Edgecumbe 2 Fri 2/28 9:00PM PIC A
Pool #2 Day 2 Minnetonka Blue 9 WBL Orange 3 Fri 2/28 7:15PM PIC A
Pool #2 Day 3 OMG Crimson 3 Minnetonka Blue 0 Sat 2/29 7:15PM PIC A
Pool #2 Day 3 Edgecumbe 0 WBL Orange 3 Sat 2/29 9:00PM PIC A
Pool #3 Day 1 Lakeville 10 Blaine 0 Tues2/25 5:30PM PIC A
Pool #3 Day 1 Elk River Black 3 Centennial 1 Tues 2/25 7:15PM PIC A
Pool #3 Day 2 Lakeville 1 Centennial 2 Wed 2/26 7:00PM PIC C
Pool #3 Day 2 Elk River Black 4 Blaine 0 Wed 2/26 8:45PM PIC C
Pool #3 Day 3 Lakeville 1 Elk River Black 3 Sat 2/29 9:45AM PIC C
Pool #3 Day 3 Centennial 2 Blaine 0 Sat 2/29 11:30AM PIC C
Pool #4 Day 1 Edina White 2 STMA Gold 0 Tues 2/25 9:00PM PIC A
Pool #4 Day 1 Edina Green 3 Hastings 1 Tues 2/25 5:15PM PIC C
Pool #4 Day 2 Edina White 2 Hastings 0 Wed 2/26 8:30PM PIC B
Pool #4 Day 2 Edina Green 2 STMA Gold 2 Wed 2/26 5:15PM PIC C
Pool #4 Day 3 Edina White 0 Edina Green 4 Sat 2/29 10:30AM PIC A
Pool #4 Day 3 Hastings 3 STMA Gold 5 Sat 2/29 12:15PM PIC A
Pool #5 Day 1 Wayzata Blue 1 Woodbury 3 Tues 2/25 7:00PM PIC C
Pool #5 Day 1 Minnetonka Black 2 Eden Prairie 3 Tues 2/25 8:45PM PIC C
Pool #5 Day 2 Wayzata Blue 4 Eden Prairie 1 Wed 2/26 5:00PM PIC B
Pool #5 Day 2 Minnetonka Black 5 Woodbury 2 Wed 2/26 6:45PM PIC B
Pool #5 Day 3 Wayzata Blue 4 Minnetonka Black 0 Thur 2/27 9:00PM PIC A
Pool #5 Day 3 Eden Prairie 0 Woodbury 1 Thur 2/27 5:15PM PIC C